Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados AUTONÓMICO CADETE 2017

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
MARCOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
KROM LLORCA LLORETTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
QUIQUE SANCHO LLACERTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MOSCA -37KG M
DAVID SANZ BERMUDEZT. OLIMPO
ISMAEL SAN BARTOLOME SORIAE.E.T. ALCASSER
GALLO -41KG M
JOSE VICENTE NIETO CAPDEVILADISTRITO 10
ALEX GARCIA JUANDO CHANG
DANILL LYUBYCH RAMAZANOVAT. OLIMPO
ISLAM BORICHA KETRANI ZINATICOS I MENT
PLUMA -45KG M
CARLOS MARTINEZ BERNADKTK SPORT
FRANCES BRU MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
GABRIEL HECK CABOT. OLIMPO
NICOLAS SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
LIGERO -49KG M
JAVIER PALOMARES VENTURAHAN
FRANK MARTINEZ BERNADKTK SPORT
HECTOR BENITO SANTABIBIANAT. OLIMPO
DANIEL CONTRERAS MOYAT. OLIMPO
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
CRISTIAN GRANDE OLIVERFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
ALEJANDRO BERNABE INGLESTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
SERGI IBAÑEZ MOLLDO CHANG
PABLO MARTI PEREZT. OLIMPO
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
OSCAR LOPEZ MORENOT. OLIMPO
DENIS GIMENEZ VALEROJ.L. ALFAFAR
GABRIEL NAVARRO IBORAL MOO KWAN SUECA
MEDIO -61KG M
JUAN MANUEL ATOCHE MONTAGUTCHIRALT
ADRIAN FLORENTIN BUDURUFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
ALVARO TOMAS LOPEZTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
PABLO PITARCH FONTHAN
ALVARO PEREZ MURILLOCANO
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
PESADO +65KG M
VICENTE DOMINGUEZ RUIZCANO
PAU ROMAGUERA FERRERZAFRILLA
LUIS MIGUEL ZAMORA DEL CIDTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
PABLO FORTIS GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
LORENA CABEZA CAMPOSHERMES
HELENA GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
MOSCA -33KG F
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
CARLA MIÑANA SORIAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
GALLO -37KG F
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
DANIELA MORENO MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
EKATERINA IGNATYEV SABOUROVAFURYO
PLUMA -41KG F
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
SIGRID MARTINEZ MONLEONE.E.T. ALCASSER
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
LIGERO -44KG F
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
ANA SAENZ MORATAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS
ANGELS GARCIA VALLEST. ALBERIC
Mª JOSE PONS BAGUENAT. OLIMPO
ALBAALBA LLOPIS ARCHERAL MOO KWAN SUECA
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
TANIA THALIA GIMENEZ VALEROJ.L. ALFAFAR
NATALIE TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
PAULA MOLINA GIMENOSTUDIO NAVARRETE
CAROLINA SANCHO LLACERTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
MEDIO -55KG F
ESTEFANIA LOPEZ FERNANDEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
CARMEN TETUAN VAQUERT. ALBERIC
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
MAR MACHI LOPEZT. ALBERIC
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ASMAA MADDAHCOS I MENT
PESADO +59KG F
ANGELS TORREMOCHA MOMPOAL MOO KWAN SUECA
MIREIA ORTI ROVIRADISTRITO 10
NEREA BLAZQUEZ GABARRITAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
CLAUDIA TAMARIT MARTINEZT. OLIMPO

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra