Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados III LIGA COMB 16-17 PRECAD B

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -25KG M
MARIO IGNACIO ANGHEL ROMANAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
CARLOS BERNIA OLIVERFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
ERIC BOSCA DE LA CONCEPCIONDO CHANG
MARC SIMON TURPINAL MOO KWAN SUECA
MOSCA -28KG M
ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGART EXPOSITOEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MARIO ALARCON BASELGATAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ALEJANDRO MONTAÑES SANCHEZTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
ALAE ECH CHAFIY EL BANDE.E.T. ALCASSER
GALLO -32KG M
VIKTOR NIKOLOV VIKTOROVDO CHANG
CARLES ROMERO CUENCAE.E.T. ALCASSER
PAU JURADO OLIVERTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ALEX TENA BARRIOSHAN
PLUMA -37KG M
YOEL LA TORRE JIMENEZZAFRILLA
BORO MALDONADO LLAVORITAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
VICENTE GILABERT ZORIOSTUDIO NAVARRETE
JOSE ROSA ORTEGADO CHANG
LIGERO -42KG M
MATHIEU PEIRO MOLINATAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
IKER MORTES MARTINEZAL MOO KWAN SUECA
MARK LOPEZ MORENOT. OLIMPO
GERMAN ALEMANY MARTINEZZAFRILLA
SUPERLIGERO -47KG M
DEMIS KRASIMIROV CHERKEZOVTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
MIGUEL CERVERA REALESZAFRILLA
AITOR LOPEZ DURANTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
IZAN AGUILAR ALAVAZAFRILLA
MEDIO -52KG M
PESADO +52KG M
IZAN GARCIA BUENOAL MOO KWAN SUECA
ASIER TORRES ATANASOVAL MOO KWAN SUECA
FRANC MARTINEZ SANCHEZFABRA
MINIMOSCA -25KG F
DANIELA GIMENEZ GARCIAFABRA
ALIDA BATALLER GARCIAT. ALBERIC
IRENE RAMIL LACUEVAHAN
MOSCA -28KG F
GALLO -32KG F
NEREA AVI ARAGOE.E.T. ALCASSER
CELIA REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
OLGA ALVAREZ JUAREZCHANG HAN CALLOSA
NURIA LOPEZ CASTELLANOCANO
PLUMA -37KG F
ELISABETH CALLEJAS VIVASFURYO
KAROLINA CABELLO PEÑARANDAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
AFRICA CHULIA VILLAT. OLIMPO
SOFIA REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
LIGERO -42KG F
YAIZA MARQUEZ MASTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
LUCIA GOMEZ GIMENOJ.L. ALFAFAR
CAROLINA LEVYTSKAT. ALBERIC
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
MEDIO -52KG F
ARIANA FLORINA GUGULUSCANO
HELEIA MORENO MAINEZFURYO
PESADO +52KG F

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra