Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados III LIGA COMB 16-17 CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
KROM LLORCA LLORETTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
HUGO RIVERA GOMEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
ADRIAN ZANON MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MOSCA -37KG M
GALLO -41KG M
MARCOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
PABLO CERON BUENAVISTACLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
JOSE FONTA GARCIACLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
DANILL LYUBYCH RAMAZANOVAT. OLIMPO
PLUMA -45KG M
FRANCES BRU MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
ENRIQUE NADAL PEREZDO CHANG
GABRIEL HECK CABOT. OLIMPO
DAVID FERNANDEZ LAMASTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
LIGERO -49KG M
JAVIER PALOMARES VENTURAHAN
DANIEL CONTRERAS MOYAT. OLIMPO
NACHO SANAHUJA DASIT. OLIMPO
ALVARO HERREROS ALEGRETAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
CRISTIAN GRANDE OLIVERFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
CESAR MANZANO ESTEBANT. OLIMPO
PABLO MARTI PEREZT. OLIMPO
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
MEDIO -61KG M
GUILLEM BATALLER GARCIAT. ALBERIC
JUAN MANUEL ATOCHE MONTAGUTCHIRALT
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
ALVARO TOMAS LOPEZTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
JOSE RAUL JIMENEZ ROMANCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
PABLO PITARCH FONTHAN
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
PESADO +65KG M
DANIEL ORTUÑO BENAVENTT. OLIMPO
PABLO FORTIS GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
VICENTE DOMINGUEZ RUIZCANO
ALVARO LOPEZ CASTELLANOCANO
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
MOSCA -33KG F
GALLO -37KG F
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
PLUMA -41KG F
SIGRID MARTINEZ MONLEONE.E.T. ALCASSER
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
LIGERO -44KG F
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ANAIS NAJAR MARTINEZT. CATRAL
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
ANA GONZALEZ ALVAREZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
Mª JOSE PONS BAGUENAT. OLIMPO
LAURA COLLADO PERISTAEKWONDO L´ELIANA
ANGELS GARCIA VALLEST. ALBERIC
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
PAULA MOLINA GIMENOSTUDIO NAVARRETE
NATALIE TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
TANIA THALIA GIMENEZ VALEROJ.L. ALFAFAR
LUCIA SIGNES HERNANDEZINNAE BENIDORM
MEDIO -55KG F
ESTEFANIA LOPEZ FERNANDEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
CARMEN TETUAN VAQUERT. ALBERIC
ARIADNA LOPEZ SEGARRAA. RODRIGUEZ
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
MAR MACHI LOPEZT. ALBERIC
VIOLETA GARCIA GARCIACANO
CELIA POZO FERNANDEZFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
PESADO +59KG F
ANGELS TORREMOCHA MOMPOAL MOO KWAN SUECA
NEREA BLAZQUEZ GABARRITAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
ESTELA RUIZ PELLICERTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SORAYA ESCUDERO CERRILLOSWEET GM

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra