Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados VII OPEN CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
ALEX DE DIOS JOSÉTKD JORSAN
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
EMANUEL SEGADO OLIVERAFURYO
TOÑO IZQUIERDOYAMASUKI TERUEL
MOSCA -37KG M
IVAN ESCOLAR PARRAFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
VICTOR HUSREVM.S.S.06
ALEJANDRO ALMENAR MAZATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
PABLO JIMENEZ MONTEROFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
GALLO -41KG M
CRISTIAN TORRES LEZCANOÉLITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE
JORGE MILAN CANOVASKORYO TORRE PACHECO
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
ELVIS MARTINEZ RUIZFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
PLUMA -45KG M
ALVARO HIDALGO MERIDAFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
JOSE ANTONIO GRAU GARCIACHANG HAN CALLOSA
DANIEL SOLIVELLAS MORENOÉLITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE
ROBERTO SUÁREZ SALAMANCACLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
LIGERO -49KG M
ALBERT BONILLA UROZESCOLA TAEKWONDO SESROVIRES
MICHAEL PUENTES GARCIATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
JOSE MARIA GARCIA ARANDAFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
JULEN BURDETIGYM KORYO REUS
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
RAUL TUDOR FLORIANDO CHANG
ALEX GARCIA JUANDO CHANG
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO PRATSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
BRUNO ALBORCH PEREZTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
JUAN ANTONIO MILAN CANOVASFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CARRIÓNCLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
MARCOS AGUILAR CABALLEROCLUB TOLEDO DONG YANG
JAVIER GRAU SANCHODO CHANG
MEDIO -61KG M
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
AARON MANCHON GAMEROT. OLIMPO
JOSEP BONO QUINTANILLAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
HELIOS PALACIO DESOTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
PESADO +65KG M
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DA COSTAFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
GUSTAVO DAVID COLLARES FIGUEROATAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
ELENA RUIZ REYESCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
GABRIELA MONTSERRAT ACOSTA ACOSTAESCOLA TAEKWONDO SESROVIRES
MOSCA -33KG F
SARA BELHAJ EL KHATTABITKD JORSAN
SALMA KHATIRIKORYO TORRE PACHECO
IRENE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
JIMENA EGEA LORENZOFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
GALLO -37KG F
JULIA MAYA GARCIACDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
LAURA COMAS SALOMFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
MARTINA DI CARLO HORTELANOÉLITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE
RAQUEL GARCIA JIMENEZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
PLUMA -41KG F
AINARA ROJAS FERNANDEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
ADELA CAMPOY SANCHEZKORYO TORRE PACHECO
VICTORIA PEÑALVERARTES MARCIALES CARTAGENA
VALERIA YUSTE ARENSECDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
LIGERO -44KG F
LUNA MARTIN DEL CAMPOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
LIDIA GALINDO ZAPATAFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
IRENE MAROTO CORREDORC.D. TAEKWONDO ALCALA
PAULA MORAN ARRIEROFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
EZOE ALBEROLAFEDERACION ANDORRANA DE TAEKWONDO
INES DE BENITO GOMEZCLUB TAEKWONDO MIRAFLORES
DANIELA MORENO MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
NATALIA TEROL GONZALEZTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
MARIA DURAN MACIASFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
ANDREA LEON COROZOFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
CHARLOTTE GIL MONDOLONITKD AVELLANEDA
MEDIO -55KG F
ALBA MURILLO TARRAGOTAEKWONDO RIBES
ALEXANDRA MATVYEYEVAT. ALBERIC
PAULA PEÑAARTES MARCIALES CARTAGENA
NEREA PORTILLO LAZAROTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
PAULA PIZARROSO RODRIGUEZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
ALBA GASCO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
PESADO +59KG F
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
IRENE PAÑOS RODRIGUEZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
YASMINA DENIZ EL KAIDOURFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra