Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados VII OPEN JUNIOR A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -45KG M
UNAI FLORES NIETOCLUB BALMES RUBI
IVAN MANZANO JIMENEZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
DEJAN ISON ARCONADOSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
CESAR GARCIA OLIVAC.D. TAEKWONDO ALCALA
MOSCA -48KG M
DANIEL CONTRERAS MOYAT. OLIMPO
DAVID SANZ BERMUDEZT. OLIMPO
HICHAM BELHAJ EL KHATTABITKD JORSAN
MIGUEL ANGEL PRIETO BLANCOC.D. TAEKWONDO ALCALA
GALLO -51KG M
JESUS FRAILE RODRIGUEZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
JAN DIAZ SOLIVARTKD AVELLANEDA
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEITUNOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
MIQUEL LOPZ VEIGASTKD ESPORT ROGENT
PLUMA -55KG M
ANTONIO CARDONCIO ORTIZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
JORDI ARANDA PACHECOTKD ESPORT ROGENT
DAVID JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
NICOLAS SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
LIGERO -59KG M
ALVARO REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ CAMACHOFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
MARIO VILLALMANZO BALLESTERTKD ESPORT ROGENT
PAU CARLES FERNANDEZ ARCOTKD ALFARO
SUPERLIGERO -63KG M
AITOR OJEDA BUDIAKTK SPORT
OIER ORTIZ ALDEITURRIAGAFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
ALEJANDRO PIZARROSO RODRIGUEZFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
ANTONIO GOMEZ RUBIOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
SEMIMEDIO -68KG M
ADRIAN ALCALA GONZALEZT. OLIMPO
ADRIAN BUENAÑO CAÑASFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
JUIAN JOSE HENARES HEREDIATKD MAZARRON
MEDIO -73KG M
LUCIANO GONZALEZ BORDONDOJANG KORIO ATACAMA
PABLO PITARCH FONTHAN
RAMON LOPEZ COLOMACLUB TAEKWONDO YECLA-JIN
JOHN XYRELLE AGLIBOT BUTAYSANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
SEMIPESADO -78KG M
JOSE RAUL JIMENEZ ROMANCLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
PAU LLABRES GELABERTFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZTKD HORADADA
PESADO +78KG M
GABRIEL MOLINA HERMOSOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
ANDREU PEREZ CAMPOSTKD ALFARO
PABLO FORTIS GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
MINIMOSCA -42KG F
BLANCA CALVO RODRIGUEZT. OLIMPO
MONICA SARDINA ALVAREZFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
MOSCA -44KG F
NAIARA LIÑANFEDERACION ANDORRANA DE TAEKWONDO
MARÍA ÁNGELES SEVILLANO HIDALGONUEVAS ARTES (CORDOBA)
CARLA MIÑANA SORIAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
GALLO -46KG F
ASHLEY BOURREAU LOPEZTKD ALFARO
CLAUDIA MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ TKD OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
CAROLINA BARRIGA ROLDANC.D. TAEKWONDO ALCALA
ISABEL GOMEZYAMASUKI TERUEL
PLUMA -49KG F
ANDREEA TEODORA GLODEANUFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
ANNA TEIXIDOR DEVESATKD JORSAN
SELENA ORTEGA FERNANDEZFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
LAURA PEREZ POLOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
LIGERO -52KG F
VANINA GIL MONDOLONITKD AVELLANEDA
SARAY NAVARRO CALVOT. CATRAL
NOELIA ALCAYDE PEDREGOSACANO
MAR GARCIA SANCHEZTKD AVELLANEDA
SUPERLIGERO -55KG F
CHEYENNE BRITO RICOTKD ALFARO
NEREA FERNANDEZ SEDANOFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
CARMEN TETUAN VAQUERT. ALBERIC
ALBA Mª SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
SEMIMEDIO -59KG F
ELENA TORRES TENAFEDERACION MADRILEÑA TAEKWONDO
WIAM MARGOUMGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
AITANA AGUILAR LOPEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
ANASTASIA IGNATYEVFURYO
MEDIO -63KG F
PALMIRA TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
MARINA HERNÁNDEZ RAMIREZCLUB TOLEDO DONG YANG
MAR MACHI LOPEZT. ALBERIC
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
SEMIPESADO -68 KG F
PESADO +68KG F
NEUS DOMENECH SALAGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ANGELS TORREMOCHA MOMPOT. ALBERIC
CATALINA SAGRERAS IZCUEESCUELA BALBOA

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra