Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados VII OPEN SENIOR A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -54KG M
ROBERTO ANDRÉS CALVOTAEGUK TORREJÓN
IVAN SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
ARNAU COMPANY BOSCHTKD JORSAN
JADE MARIELE DIMAYUGA BAGUISANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
MOSCA -58KG M
LUIS MALDONADO CRICHTONFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
SERGIO SARCIAT GALIANAFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
SUAIT GRILLONEFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
CHAVDAR PLAMENOV TSONEVFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
GALLO -63KG M
JAVIER PASTOR ANDRESKTK SPORT
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
HECTOR ALMUDEVER FEBRERE.E.T. ALCASSER
EDUARDO LOZANO MORENOSPORT KYOTO
PLUMA -68KG M
FRANCISCO JOSE TIRADO RAMONFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
JAUME TORRENS GUARDIAFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
ADRIA JIMENEZ LLOBERAFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ ALORDAFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
LIGERO -74KG M
JAVIER CHICOTE ZAFRAT. OLIMPO
PAU GUALDA BRISAKTK SPORT
RUBEN BUENAÑO CAÑASCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
JORGE GONZALEZ PASCUALFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
SUPERLIGERO -80KG M
JON ANDONI CINTADO ARTECHET. OLIMPO
JOSE LUIS CRUZ NADALFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
ALEJANDRO VENY ENRIQUEÉLITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE
ALEJANDRO YUSTE ARENSECDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
MEDIO -87KG M
MANUEL VILLEN AVILESFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
IBRAHIM SERROUHKKTK SPORT
JOAQUIN FENOLLAR HERNANDEZT. OLIMPO
PABLO LOPEZ IBORRATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
PESADO +87KG M
JACK LORINGT. LA MARINA
MARC SEGOVIA SAGUESCLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
MANUEL MARQUEZ FERNANDEZFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
PABLO CABEZUELO PRADASCANO
MINIMOSCA -46KG F
GEMMA SARDINA ALVAREZFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
LUCIA ZAMORA GARCIACDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
NOELIA GRAU BALDOVICHANG
BLANCA LUNA SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MOSCA -49KG F
CAROLINA CORTIÑAS COLOMFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
MONIKA PETROVA NIKOLOVAT. OLIMPO
EVA MUÑOZ LEONFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
NEUS MARTORELL LLINASÉLITE RAMOS & BRIGITTE
GALLO -53KG F
LORENA CABEL SOLAZT. OLIMPO
LORENA MACIA ASENSIOTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
MARINA BRU MARTINEZGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ELENA MORENO SOSAFEDERACION ANDALUZA TAEKWONDO
PLUMA -57KG F
NATALIA RUEDAS DIAZKORYO TORRE PACHECO
SANDRA CABEL SOLAZT. OLIMPO
TAMARA MIQUEL DE LA ENCARNACIONT. OLIMPO
PAULA Mª MARTINEZ SANCHEZGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
LIGERO -62KG F
ANA SANCHEZ PASTORFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
LUZ ZURDOFEDERACION ANDORRANA DE TAEKWONDO
SANDRA BOSCH ARNAUNIKO
AIDA ALVAREZ VIDALTKD AVELLANEDA
SUPERLIGERO -67KG F
LUCIA CHECA RODRIGUEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
CLARA GEA TOBARSTUDIO NAVARRETE
Mª JOSE FERNANDEZ RIPOLLFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
SARA CABEZA DE VACA EL SHARIFCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
MEDIO -73KG F
PESADO +73KG F
SALMA AMMARA RAISSCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
DESIREE ORTEGA PEREZORHUM TAO
LARA TOMAS MORANTTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
JENNIFER ARTIAGA MATEOSJ.L. ALFAFAR

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra