Inicio - Federaciónn de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados I LIGA COMB 2019 PRECADETE

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -25KG M
MOSCA -28KG M
JAIRO AGENJO TRIGOSTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
KIKO MICO GIMENEZDO CHANG
PAU MARQUES SANCHEZT. OLIMPO
HECTOR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍACLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
GALLO -32KG M
ALVARO MONTOYA ZANCUDOTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ALBERT MARQUES LUNAGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
DIEGO ESCUDERO DÍAZCLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
JUANJO CARRILLO GARCIADAMIAN
PLUMA -37KG M
MARCOS DE LUCAS GUEMEZFURYO
CESC MORENO SANDALINESTAEKWONDO VIRGILIO
ETHAN TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ SANZCANO
LIGERO -42KG M
MARC TALENS ROCAFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
DAVID BAÑULS SANTIAGOFURYO
ANTONIO SAN JUAN POQUETFERNANDO
ADAM AYOUB RODI VIDALTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SUPERLIGERO -47KG M
DENIS ONISHKIVTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
HECTOR MACIAS FLIQUETELEE YOUNG RIKOKO
JOEL GIL FERRERESEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MEDIO -52KG M
IVAN LYSHENKO SERRANOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SALVADOR CLEMENTE TURFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZSUBAK
PESADO +52KG M
MINIMOSCA -25KG F
MOSCA -28KG F
MYAH ROMERO BELMONTEDAMIAN
REYNA ANDREA ANGHELEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MIREIA RUIZ DIAZCLUB TAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE TERUEL
MALENA CLIMENT MONLEONE.E.T. ALCASSER
GALLO -32KG F
VIOLETA DIAZ ARRIBASTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
MARIA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
LUCIA PEREZ ALBEROLAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
CARLA ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
PLUMA -37KG F
YASMIN LLUCH ADASCALITEIEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
PAULA CATALAN MARTINE.E.T. ALCASSER
ALEJANDRA DEL AMO YUSTEEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
YAIZA MARIA GARCIA JARREÑOEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
LIGERO -42KG F
LETICIA ARBUZINATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
ALMA CHIRIVELLA ASENSIOTAEKWONDO COLISEUM ALCALANS
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
MEDIO -52KG F
PESADO +52KG F
ROCIO ANAHI HERNANDEZ ROCAFULLEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
ELSA BALBASTRE DONETT. TRACATRA xeraco

Colaboran

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra
DANsports
Comunitat de l'esport
Fundacion Trinindad Alfonso
Fer Futur