Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados I LIGA COMB 2019 CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
HUGO GRANDE OLIVERT. OLIMPO
CRISTIAN LATORRE ESCUDEROZAFRILLA
ALVARO CORDOBA VILLARTETAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MARIO ALARCON BASELGATAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MOSCA -37KG M
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
EMANUEL SEGADO OLIVERAFURYO
MARCOS AMBROS GARRIDOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ALEJANDRO CIRES MUÑOZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
GALLO -41KG M
DANI NAVARRO CAMINDAMIAN
RUBEN ANDRES SZASZGRANJO
IZAN SANCHIZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
CRISTIAN VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
PLUMA -45KG M
PEPE ORTIZ GARCIAGRANJO
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
JORGE PEREZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
YOEL BAÑOS ARNEDOFURYO
LIGERO -49KG M
ENRIC SALVADOR MARTINEZGRANJO
DAVID BALDRÉS GILTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
MICHAEL PUENTES GARCIATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
IKER OQUENDO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO VIRGILIO
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
VICENTE TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
JOSE JAIME ZAFRILLA SEGURAZAFRILLA
MIGUEL CERVERA REALESC. T. VICENTE COSTA MARES DE VALENCIA
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIATAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
RAUL TUDOR FLORIANDO CHANG
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO PRATSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ADRIAN MORALES GONZALEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
HUGO ALBORCH PEREZTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
MEDIO -61KG M
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
PESADO +65KG M
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
SERGIO MARTINEZ CORTEST. OLIMPO
MATEO BEDOYA CHANINE.E.T. ALCASSER
LLUIS HERRERO ROMEROT. ALBERIC
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
DANIELA GIMENEZ GARCIAFABRA
NOELIA BOTELLA ARGILESTAEKWONDO LA VILA DE VILAREAL
MOSCA -33KG F
IRENE RAMIL LACUEVAHAN
HELENA GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
VERA HERNANDEZ PITARCHGRANJO
GALLO -37KG F
LUCIA CARRILLO HERVASGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
AROA LATORRE ESCUDEROZAFRILLA
CELIA REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
SARA HERRERO GONZALEZSUBAK
PLUMA -41KG F
CLAUDIA CATALAN MARTINE.E.T. ALCASSER
ALBA UBEDA FERNADEZCLUB TAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE TERUEL
ANNA PORCAR MARZOGRANJO
ELISABETH CALLEJAS VIVASFURYO
LIGERO -44KG F
ANA LOPEZ IZQUIERDODAMIAN
EDURNE GOMEZ IRITIACLUB TAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE TERUEL
NATALIA TEROL GONZALEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
ALBA RUIZ ROSELLTAEKWONDO VIRGILIO
JULIA MARTINEZ SEVILLAT. OLIMPO
YAIZA MARQUEZ MASTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
MEDIO -55KG F
ALEXANDRA MATVYEYEVAT. ALBERIC
NEREA PORTILLO LAZAROTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
CELIA LOPEZ LOPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE TERUEL
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
NEUS VALBUENA SANCHEZGRANJO
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
ALBA GASCO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
PESADO +59KG F
MARTA ESCRIG ROMEROT. OLIMPO
MARTA RAMIREZ GALLEGOT. OLIMPO
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA
ARIANA FLORINA GUGULUSCANO

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra