Inicio - Federaciónn de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados II LIGA COMB 2019 PRECADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -25KG M
MOSCA -28KG M
JAIRO AGENJO TRIGOSTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
PAU MARQUES SANCHEZT. OLIMPO
KIKO MICO GIMENEZDO CHANG
HECTOR FERRER SANCHEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
GALLO -32KG M
ALVARO MONTOYA ZANCUDOTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
BRIAN ARENAS SICILIAFURYO
PAU GINESTA HERNANDEZGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ALBERT MARQUES LUNAGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
PLUMA -37KG M
MARCOS DE LUCAS GUEMEZFURYO
NOAH ANDREW EASTABROOKFURYO
LOREN DOMENECH SALAT. ALBERIC
DENIS CONSTANTINFURYO
LIGERO -42KG M
MARC TALENS ROCAFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
ANTONIO SAN JUAN POQUETFERNANDO
ERIC MOLERO GILFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
ALEX MINUESA ALIAGACANO
SUPERLIGERO -47KG M
DENIS ONISHKIVTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
HECTOR MACIAS FLIQUETELEE YOUNG RIKOKO
IZAN GOMEZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO IMPERIO
MEDIO -52KG M
SALVADOR CLEMENTE TURFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
FCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO IMPERIO
PESADO +52KG M
IVAN LYSHENKO SERRANOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SANTIAGO CURATS OLMEDAC. T. VICENTE COSTA MARES DE VALENCIA
MINIMOSCA -25KG F
INES GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
ANNA MARIA COPPOLA OTSGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
MOSCA -28KG F
REYNA ANDREA ANGHELEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
TANIA AVILA SOLDEVILAC. T. VICENTE COSTA MARES DE VALENCIA
MALENA CLIMENT MONLEONE.E.T. ALCASSER
GALLO -32KG F
LUCIA PEREZ ALBEROLAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MARIA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
PAINE JUANES DE FEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
CARLA ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
PLUMA -37KG F
VIOLETA DIAZ ARRIBASTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
PAULA CATALAN MARTINE.E.T. ALCASSER
YAIZA MARIA GARCIA JARREÑOEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
VEGA MOMPO PUIGT. ALBERIC
LIGERO -42KG F
LETICIA ARBUZINATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
ALMA CHIRIVELLA ASENSIOTAEKWONDO COLISEUM ALCALANS
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
MEDIO -52KG F
PESADO +52KG F
ROCIO ANAHI HERNANDEZ ROCAFULLEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
ELSA BALBASTRE DONETT. TRACATRA xeraco

Colaboran

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra
DANsports
Comunitat de l'esport
Fundacion Trinindad Alfonso
Fer Futur