Inicio - Federaciónn de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados AUTONÓMICO CADETE 2019

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
HUGO GRANDE OLIVERT. OLIMPO
IVAN CARMONA MONTOYOT. ALBERIC
ALVARO CORDOBA VILLARTETAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
AIMAR MARTI RAMOST. OLIMPO
MOSCA -37KG M
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
ALEJANDRO MIRALLES RAMONCHANG HAN CALLOSA
MARCOS AMBROS GARRIDOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
GABRIEL ROBLES LLOPISTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
GALLO -41KG M
IZAN SANCHIZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
RUBEN ANDRES SZASZGRANJO
CHRISTIAN SOLVES MARTINEZTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
ALEJANDRO ALMENAR MAZATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
PLUMA -45KG M
ISMAEL SAN BARTOLOME SORIAE.E.T. ALCASSER
VICENTE GILABERT ZORIOSTUDIO NAVARRETE
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MARC ORTIZ PERALESDO CHANG
LIGERO -49KG M
PEPE ORTIZ GARCIAGRANJO
VICENTE TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
ERIC BYELOUST. ALBERIC
JOSE ANTONIO GRAU GARCIACHANG HAN CALLOSA
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
ENRIC SALVADOR MARTINEZGRANJO
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIATAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
PABLO JOSE HERRERO SANCHEZT. ALBERIC
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
RAUL TUDOR FLORIANDO CHANG
BRUNO ALBORCH PEREZTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO PRATSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MEDIO -61KG M
JAVIER GRAU SANCHODO CHANG
ALEX GARCIA JUANDO CHANG
HUGO ALBORCH PEREZTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
ADRIAN MORALES GONZALEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
PESADO +65KG M
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
JOSEP BONO QUINTANILLAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
SERGIO MARTINEZ CORTEST. OLIMPO
GUSTAVO DAVID COLLARES FIGUEROATAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
MOSCA -33KG F
GALLO -37KG F
LUCIA CARRILLO HERVASGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
HELENA GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
CAROLINA PIQUER GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
CLAUDIA CATALAN MARTINE.E.T. ALCASSER
PLUMA -41KG F
DANIELA FURRIOL GALARZAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
ANNA PORCAR MARZOGRANJO
ELISABETH CALLEJAS VIVASFURYO
NATALIA TEROL GONZALEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
LIGERO -44KG F
MARIA ORNA RUIZGRANJO
AMALIA MARIAN CRISTEAESVAT
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
EKATERINA IGNATYEV SABOUROVAFURYO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
JULIA MARTINEZ SEVILLAT. OLIMPO
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
NAROA XUEHUI MARTINEZ MENOYOFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
YAIZA MARQUEZ MASTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
LUCIA GOMEZ GIMENOT. OLIMPO
MEDIO -55KG F
NEREA PORTILLO LAZAROTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SARA OUAHID SEGURAHAN
NATALIA LOPEZ MONTEROEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
LEYRE TORRES LAZCANOTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
LISETTE CINTADO ARTECHEFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
NEUS VALBUENA SANCHEZGRANJO
ALBA GASCO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
PESADO +59KG F
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
ELENA MIRALLES GASIOGRANJO
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA

Colaboran

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra
DANsports
Comunitat de l'esport
Fundacion Trinindad Alfonso
Fer Futur