Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados VI OPEN CV CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
HUGO DOMINGUEZ PINOCLUB TAEKWONDO KORYO REUS
MARTI NAVAS COSTAGIMNAS COS OLIMPIC
SERGIO REGUERA ESCALERAHANKUK MADRID
JORGE HERNÁNDEZ CONDETKD VILLAVERDE
MOSCA -37KG M
PEPE ORTIZ GARCIAGRANJO
RUBEN ANDRES SZASZGRANJO
JHON RAY TORRES PARRAGAFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
KROM LLORCA LLORETTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
GALLO -41KG M
ENRIC SALVADOR MARTINEZGRANJO
GUILEM GARCIA MORENOTKD AVELLANEDA
ENRIQUE HERRERO HERREROCLUB TAEKWONDO MIRAFLORES
LORIS RIBREAUCLUB TAEKWONDO KORYO REUS
PLUMA -45KG M
JESÚS FRAILE RODRÍGUEZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
ADRIAN VILLA AGUILARHANKUK MADRID
IAGO MELLA RODRIGUEZNATURAL SPORT SADA
DIEGO LIBRADO LÓPEZCLUB TAEKWONDO TORTOSA
LIGERO -49KG M
RAUL SANTAMARIA KLERKXTKD AVELLANEDA
JUAN ANTONO MILAN CANOVASFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
NICOLAS SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
RAUL MEIJIDE COUTONATURAL SPORT SADA
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
ALVARO SERRANO JIMENEZESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO ROBERTO MORAN
HUGO MARTINEZ CERVEROT. OLIMPO
ROBERTO PLAZA RODRIGUEZTAEGUK TORREJÓN
ELIOS MARTINEZ BUITRONT. OLIMPO
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
DAVID PLAZA RODRIGUEZTAEGUK TORREJÓN
CESAR MANZANO ESTEBANT. OLIMPO
MEDIO -61KG M
PAU RIGO CAPLLONCHFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
RUBÉN BRETONES JUAREZTKD ESPORT ROGENT
NAIM NAVARRO MOKTHARICLUB TKD JORSAN
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
ARNAU FUMADO ORTIZTKD ALFARO
JOSEP BONO QUINTANILLAZAFRILLA
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
GUSTAVO DAVID COLLARES FIGUEROATAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
PESADO +65KG M
PAU ROMAGUERA FERRERZAFRILLA
DANIEL ORTUÑO BENAVENTT. OLIMPO
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
PABLO FORTIS GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
KATIA VAS MORALESESCOLA TAEKWONDO SESROVIRES
AROA CORREDERA ALVAREZKORYO LUCENA
PATRICIA AVELLANEDA ORTIZTKD AVELLANEDA
ALBA JIA BAZ QUERALTOCLUB TAEKWONDO MOLERO
MOSCA -33KG F
YAIZA ROSTAN VALLEJOCLUB TKD JORSAN
ZAIRA MARTINEZ GOZALBOGRANJO
AINHOA VILLARROYAYAMASUKI TERUEL
PERLA SANTAMARÍA MUÑOZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
GALLO -37KG F
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
VICTORIA PEÑALVER ROSIQUEFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
DANIELA FURRIOL GALARZAZAFRILLA
PLUMA -41KG F
MONICA SARDINA ALVAREZFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
MARTINA CAMPO MAULEONESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
LIDIA GALINDO ZAPATAFEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
LIGERO -44KG F
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
PAULA MORAN ARRIEROESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO ROBERTO MORAN
PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ ALONSOGRANJO
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
NEUS VALBUENA SANCHEZGRANJO
JUDIT PALACIOS BLANCOCLUB TAEKWONDO MOLERO
ANGELS GARCIA VALLEST. ALBERIC
MIRIAM GRANELL HIDALGACLUB BALMES RUBI
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
ARIADNA ARRONDO BELLOSOESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
THAIS MARTINEZ GOMEZCLUB BALMES RUBI
Mª JOSE PONS BAGUENAT. OLIMPO
MEDIO -55KG F
NATALIE TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
ELENA CANTARERO VELASCOHANKUK MADRID
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
LAURA LEAL GASCOT. OLIMPO
PESADO +59KG F
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra