Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados VI OPEN CV JUNIOR A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -45KG M
JOSEP DIAZ SOLIVARTKD AVELLANEDA
SANTIAGO LLORENTE ANDRESTAEGUK TORREJÓN
JORGE MURILLO PALACIOSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ABEL POMARES MARTINEZTAEKWONDO HORADADA
MOSCA -48KG M
IVAN SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
ALEX RAMIREZ GALLEGOT. OLIMPO
DANIEL CONTRERAS MOYAT. OLIMPO
SEBASTIAN IULIAN PEPTEAGRANJO
GALLO -51KG M
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIAHANKUK EL CASAR
ARNAU COMPANY BOSCHCLUB TKD JORSAN
ANTONIO CARDONCIO ORTIZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
RUBEN VICENTE FERNANDEZSELECCION NAVARRA
PLUMA -55KG M
JOSE LUIS MORALES MORALESTAEKWONDO MAZARRON
ALBERT GALLARDO GALERABAM CHUN
ALEIX BORRAS ESPINOSATKD AVELLANEDA
PAU CARLES FERNANDEZ ARCOTKD ALFARO
LIGERO -59KG M
CAMILO CARDONA GIRALDOFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
AITOR OJEDA BUDIAKTK SPORT
PACO COLOM MARTINCHONG-MA
ALVARO MARTINEZ LORENTEVERA PINATAR
SUPERLIGERO -63KG M
JOSE FABIO VIVES AMAYAGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ADRIAN ALCALA GONZALEZT. OLIMPO
GERARD DOMINGUEZ VARGASTKD ALFARO
ABDOU TAOUILANDORRA
SEMIMEDIO -68KG M
PABLO DIOSZEGIGRANJO
JOSEP AGUILERA OLIVELLAESCOLA TAEKWONDO SESROVIRES
RAMÓN LÓPEZ COLOMACLUB TAEKWONDO YECLA JIN
MEDIO -73KG M
ANDREU PEREZ CAMPOSTKD ALFARO
PABLO DEL BARRIO GARCIATAEGUK TORREJÓN
VICENTE DOMINGUEZ RUIZCANO
ALEJANDRO MORENO ACEVEDOHAN
SEMIPESADO -78KG M
GABRIEL MOLINA HERMOSOTAEGUK TORREJÓN
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZTAEKWONDO HORADADA
ORIOL PERICOT MOLINERCLUB TKD JORSAN
PESADO +78KG M
JOAQUIN FENOLLAR HERNANDEZT. OLIMPO
JUAN RICARDO FABUEL MONCHOT. PATERNA
RODRIGO IBAÑEZ REGALESM.DIEZ
DANIEL VILLEN AVILESTKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
MINIMOSCA -42KG F
BLANCA CALVO RODRIGUEZT. OLIMPO
JIHANE SBAI TANJIASSOCIATION NAHDA TANJA
ITZIAR ALVAREZ MARTINVERA PINATAR
MOSCA -44KG F
ALBA PALMER SOLERT. OLIMPO
CHANG CUI JIGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
SARA CALAVIA VICENTEGYM SEUL ZARAGOZA
LAURA MUÑOZ LOPEZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
GALLO -46KG F
ASHLEY BOURREAU LOPEZTKD ALFARO
AINARA PEREZ RAMOSHANKUK MADRID
ISABEL GOMEZYAMASUKI TERUEL
AINARA ROQUE BRAVOCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
PLUMA -49KG F
RAQUEL TIRADO GERMANTKD ALFARO
ANDREA PEÑARANDA CULIAÑEZT. CATRAL
BIANCA ACHIMYAMASUKI TERUEL
MARTINA MANZANEDO VALEROT. PATERNA
LIGERO -52KG F
MARTA ARRAIGADA RODRIGUEZGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
ANE CINTO PASCUALSELECCION NAVARRA
ELENA FRONTERAYAMASUKI TERUEL
NOELIA ALCAYDE PEDREGOSACANO
SUPERLIGERO -55KG F
PAULA TORRENS GUARDIACHONG-MA
ANDREA IZURDIAGA URDAPILLETASELECCION NAVARRA
ALBA MARÍA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZCDE S.ELEZ-SANABRIA
PAULA TEMINA MONLEONTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SEMIMEDIO -59KG F
ANDREA GONZALEZ FONST. OLIMPO
PAULA JIMÉNEZ MARCEBAM CHUN
SARA GRANELL HIDALGACLUB BALMES RUBI
ANASTASIA IGNATYEVFURYO
MEDIO -63KG F
MARINA HERNANDEZ RAMIREZGIMNAS COS OLIMPIC
NATALIA PIZARRO MARTINESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO ROBERTO MORAN
MARIA MORATAL MONZOTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
MAR MACHI LOPEZT. ALBERIC
SEMIPESADO -68 KG F
PALMIRA TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
ANA MARTOS GUILLAMETGYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
ALBA ÁLVAREZ BLANCOTALMA LH
MARIA CIFUENTES GONZALEZFEDERACION BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
PESADO +68KG F
SILVIA BOIX BERNATCLUB BALMES RUBI
DESIREE ORTEGA PEREZORHUM TAO
NEUS DOMENECH SALAGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra