Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados I LIGA COMBATE 17-18 CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
ALEJANDRO ALMENAR MAZATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
SERGIO REALES MUÑOZZAFRILLA
IVAN CARMONA MONTOYOT. ALBERIC
MOSCA -37KG M
KROM LLORCA LLORETTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
ISMAEL SAN BARTOLOME SORIAE.E.T. ALCASSER
CRISTIAN VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
YOEL LA TORRE JIMENEZZAFRILLA
GALLO -41KG M
MARCOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
IZAN SANCHIZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
VICTOR SANMARTIN MAZATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
PLUMA -45KG M
RAUL TUDOR FLORIANDO CHANG
ALEX GARCIA JUANDO CHANG
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO PRATSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
MIGUEL CARMONA PASTORFURYO
LIGERO -49KG M
DAVID FERNANDEZ LAMASTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
QUIQUE TALENS GRAUT. ALBERIC
NICOLAS SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
ENRIQUE NADAL PEREZDO CHANG
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
PABLO MARTI PEREZT. OLIMPO
PAU SOLER BADIAT. OLIMPO
OSCAR GARCIA ANDREST. CATRAL
MARIO GUERRERO RICOT. CATRAL
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
ELIOS MARTINEZ BUITRONT. OLIMPO
CESAR MANZANO ESTEBANT. OLIMPO
MEDIO -61KG M
CRISTIAN MORALES MELOSTUDIO NAVARRETE
JOSEP BONO QUINTANILLAZAFRILLA
PESADO +65KG M
DANIEL ORTUÑO BENAVENTT. OLIMPO
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
CRISTOBAL MORET GONZALEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
HELENA GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
CELIA REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
MOSCA -33KG F
GALLO -37KG F
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
DANIELA FURRIOL GALARZAZAFRILLA
LUCIA CARRILLO HERVASGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
PLUMA -41KG F
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
EKATERINA IGNATYEV SABOUROVAFURYO
LIGERO -44KG F
DANIELA MORENO MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
NATALIA TEROL GONZALEZTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
ANAIS NAJAR MARTINEZT. CATRAL
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
NEREA PORTILLO LAZAROTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
CLAUDIA ROMERO TELLOA. RODRIGUEZ
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
ANGELS GARCIA VALLEST. ALBERIC
MEDIO -55KG F
NATALIE TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
WIAM MARGOUMGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ALBA GASCO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ALEXANDRA MATVYEYEVAT. ALBERIC
PESADO +59KG F
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
ESTELA RUIZ PELLICERTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA
CLAUDIA TAMARIT MARTINEZT. OLIMPO

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra