Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados II LIGA COMBATE 17-18 CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
ALEJANDRO ALMENAR MAZATAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
IVAN CARMONA MONTOYOT. ALBERIC
EMANUEL SEGADO OLIVERAFURYO
MOSCA -37KG M
KROM LLORCA LLORETTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
IZAN SANCHIZ ORTEGATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
YOEL LA TORRE JIMENEZZAFRILLA
GALLO -41KG M
MARCOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
CRISTIAN VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
PLUMA -45KG M
JOSE JAIME ZAFRILLA SEGURAZAFRILLA
ALEJANDRO MORCILLO PRATSTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
RAUL TUDOR FLORIANDO CHANG
VICENTE TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
LIGERO -49KG M
DANILL LYUBYCH RAMAZANOVAT. OLIMPO
ALEX GARCIA JUANDO CHANG
QUIQUE TALENS GRAUGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
HECTOR BENITO SANTABIBIANAT. OLIMPO
DAVID FERNANDEZ LAMASTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
NICOLAS SANCHEZ OLMOTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
BRUNO ALBORCH PEREZTAEKWON HAPKIDO FINESTRAT
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
ELIOS MARTINEZ BUITRONT. OLIMPO
CESAR MANZANO ESTEBANT. OLIMPO
OSCAR GARCIA ANDREST. CATRAL
MEDIO -61KG M
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
ALEJANDRO MARTIN SANCHEZCOS I MENT
GUSTAVO DAVID COLLARES FIGUEROATAEKWONDO LA SAFOR
JOSEP BONO QUINTANILLAZAFRILLA
PESADO +65KG M
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
PAU ROMAGUERA FERRERZAFRILLA
ADRIAN FLORENTIN BUDURUFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
DANIEL ORTUÑO BENAVENTT. OLIMPO
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
MOSCA -33KG F
LUCIA CARRILLO HERVASGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
HELENA GADEA NACHERT. OLIMPO
CELIA REYNAL HERNANDEZE.E.T. ALCASSER
GALLO -37KG F
PLUMA -41KG F
EKATERINA IGNATYEV SABOUROVAFURYO
AGATHA FERRANDEZ HERNANDEZT. CATRAL
CARLA MIÑANA SORIAEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
DANIELA FURRIOL GALARZAZAFRILLA
LIGERO -44KG F
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ANAIS NAJAR MARTINEZT. CATRAL
NEREA PORTILLO LAZAROTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
SILVIA VIVES AMAYAT. ALBERIC
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
ANGELS GARCIA VALLESKTK SPORT
Mª JOSE PONS BAGUENAT. OLIMPO
MEDIO -55KG F
WIAM MARGOUMGARRUT TAEKWONDO L´ALCUDIA
ALBA GASCO MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
GABRIELA RADKOVA IVAROVAT. OLIMPO
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ARIADNA LOPEZ SEGARRAA. RODRIGUEZ
PESADO +59KG F
ANGELS TORREMOCHA MOMPOT. ALBERIC
CAROLINA VILELA OCHOAHAN
SARA ACEDO REALESZAFRILLA
SARAY LIDON TEIXEIRACHANG HAN CALLOSA

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra