Inicio - Federaci¨®n de Taekwondo de la Comunidad Valenciana

Resultados II LIGA COMB 16-17 CADETE A

Pos. Nombre Club
MINIMOSCA -33KG M
MARCOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ADRIAN ZANON MARTINEZTAEKWONDO PAIPORTA
HUGO RIVERA GOMEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
IVAN ALBERT FERNANDEZEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
MOSCA -37KG M
GALLO -41KG M
HUGO MOROTE DIAZGYM SEUL ZARAGOZA
VICENTE TATAY LOPEZT. OLIMPO
OSCAR ORMAZ GINERGYM SEUL ZARAGOZA
CARLOS MARTINEZ BERNADKTK SPORT
PLUMA -45KG M
DANIEL CONTRERAS MOYAT. OLIMPO
HUGO MARTINEZ CERVEROT. OLIMPO
ENRIQUE NADAL PEREZDO CHANG
HECTOR BENITO SANTABIBIANAT. OLIMPO
LIGERO -49KG M
JAVIER PALOMARES VENTURAHAN
ALVARO HERREROS ALEGRETAEKWONDO HEADQUARTERS
GABRIEL HECK CABOT. OLIMPO
AMIN MONTASSIR MORTADIEL TEMPLO TAEKWONDO ALMELA
SUPERLIGERO -53KG M
ELIOS MARTINEZ BUITRONT. OLIMPO
ALEJANDRO BERNABE INGLESTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
CRISTIAN GRANDE OLIVERFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
SERGI IBAÑEZ MOLLDO CHANG
SEMIMEDIO -57KG M
MEDIO -61KG M
ADRIAN ALCALA GONZALEZT. OLIMPO
GUILLEM BATALLER GARCIAT. ALBERIC
JUAN MANUEL ATOCHE MONTAGUTCHIRALT
ALVARO TOMAS LOPEZTAEKWONDO LA COSTERA XATIVA
SEMIPESADO -65KG M
FELIX MORALES GONZALEZZAFRILLA
PAU ROMAGUERA FERRERZAFRILLA
PABLO PITARCH FONTHAN
PESADO +65KG M
VICENTE DOMINGUEZ RUIZCANO
DANIEL ORTUÑO BENAVENTT. OLIMPO
ABEL CHECA RODRIGUEZFABRA
PABLO FORTIS GARCIASTUDIO NAVARRETE
MINIMOSCA -29KG F
MOSCA -33KG F
GALLO -37KG F
VICTORIA VENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVAT. OLIMPO
ALBA REQUENA PEREZE.E.T. ALCASSER
JULIA MARTINEZ PALOMAREST. OLIMPO
SILVIA SORIANO BACETET. OLIMPO
PLUMA -41KG F
SARA CALAVIA VICENTEGYM SEUL ZARAGOZA
SIGRID MARTINEZ MONLEONE.E.T. ALCASSER
CLAUDIA LOPEZ ORTIZT. ALBERIC
DANIELA MORENO MARTINEZT. ALBERIC
LIGERO -44KG F
LORENA HERRAIZ RUIZTAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
SARAY NAVARRO CALVOT. CATRAL
ANAIS NAJAR MARTINEZT. CATRAL
ANA GONZALEZ ALVAREZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
SUPERLIGERO -47KG F
ANGELS GARCIA VALLEST. ALBERIC
LAURA COLLADO PERISTAEKWONDO L´ELIANA
SEMIMEDIO -51KG F
NATALIE TIERRASECA MARCELOHAN
TANIA THALIA GIMENEZ VALEROJ.L. ALFAFAR
SANDRA UHDEN VALEROFABRA
LUCIA SIGNES HERNANDEZMOODUUKWAN BENIDORM
MEDIO -55KG F
MAR MACHI LOPEZT. ALBERIC
CARMEN TETUAN VAQUERT. ALBERIC
ADA ARANDA FATASGYM SEUL ZARAGOZA
ARIADNA LOPEZ SEGARRAA. RODRIGUEZ
SEMIPESADO -59KG F
VIOLETA GARCIA GARCIACANO
PAULA TORREGROSA GARCIATAEKWONDO SAN VICENTE RASPEIG
ESTEFANIA LOPEZ FERNANDEZSTUDIO NAVARRETE
CELIA POZO FERNANDEZFENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
PESADO +59KG F
ANGELS TORREMOCHA MOMPOAL MOO KWAN SUECA
ESTELA RUIZ PELLICERTAEKWONDO LA SAFOR

COLABORAN

Generalitat Valenciana
Universidad Católica
Ped Cheste
Diputación de Alicante
Banco Santander
Fiatc Seguros
Itegra